loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Jeuxjeuxjeux.Fr - Website Report

jeuxjeuxjeux.fr receives about 62,593 unique visitors and 319,850 (5.11 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $500.74/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,032,485.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jeuxjeuxjeux.fr is ranked number 9,598 in the world and 0.0136% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Dublin, 07, Ireland and links to network IP address 54.195.241.177.

About - Jeuxjeuxjeux.Fr

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,032,485.06
Daily Revenue:
$500.74
Monthly Revenue:
$15,022.20
Yearly Revenue:
$182,770.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
62,593
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,877,790
Daily Pageviews:
319,850 (5.11 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,598 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0136% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
662
Average Load Time:
(2866 ms) 20 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 54.0%56.7%557
Algeria 14.8%12.3%336
Belgium 12.2%14.5%430
Morocco 5.7%6.8%401
India 3.3%1.3%34895
Canada 2.9%1.9%7692
Madagascar 2.0%2.0%223
Romania 0.6%0.2%13193

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
17,900
Google Indexed Pages:
14,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
19,336
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
13,513
Bing Backlinks:
17,946
Bing Indexed Pages:
14,392

Domain Overview

Domain:
  jeuxjeuxjeux.fr
Rank:
  2483262
Organic Keywords:
  48
Organic Traffic:
  53
Organic Cost:
  $82.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  108
Facebook shares:
  422
Facebook comments:
  107
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  262
Facebook total:
  637
Tweets:
  18
Google +:
  4,182
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
54.195.241.177
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 54.195.241.177

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Access-Control-Allow-Credentials: true
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: X-Requested-With
Access-Control-Allow-Methods: GET, POST, OPTIONS
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: http://www.jeuxjeuxjeux.fr
Cache-Control: max-age=900
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Sat, 31 Jan 2015 21:06:35 GMT
Server: nginx
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: User-Agent, Accept-Encoding
X-Gamesys-Cache-Node: 0
X-Gamesys-Instance: ip-10-195-138-224
X-Gamesys-Should-We-Cache: 1
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 894
Mname ns-1178.awsdns-19.org
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 54.195.241.177 3594
NS ns-1178.awsdns-19.org 3594
NS ns-1853.awsdns-39.co.uk 3594
NS ns-594.awsdns-10.net 3594
NS ns-409.awsdns-51.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-07-15
Domain Age:
6 years 6 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.fr...
%%

domain: jeuxjeuxjeux.fr
status: ACTIVE
hold: NO
holder-c: DFI72-FRNIC
admin-c: JD1684-FRNIC
tech-c: MS4-FRNIC
tech-c: CVDB2-FRNIC
zone-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL17517-FRNIC
registrar: COMBELL GROUP NV
anniversary: 15/07
created: 15/07/2008
last-update: 19/03/2013
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL17517-FRNIC
nserver: ns-1178.awsdns-19.org
nserver: ns-1853.awsdns-39.co.uk
nserver: ns-409.awsdns-51.com
nserver: ns-594.awsdns-10.net
source: FRNIC

registrar: COMBELL GROUP NV
type: Isp Option 1
address: Skaldenstraat 121
address: B-9042 GENT
country: BE
phone: +32 9 218 79 79
fax-no: +32 9 218 79 78
e-mail: email
website: http://www.combell.com
anonymous: NO
registered: 19/05/2005
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: JD1684-FRNIC
type: PERSON
contact: Jonas Dhaenens
address: COMBELL - De Fracl Inv
address: 41, rue Charles de Gaulle
address: 57958 Montigny-lès-Metz Cedex
country: FR
phone: +33 8 05 03 20 40
e-mail: email
registrar: COMBELL GROUP NV
changed: 19/12/2006 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: MS4-FRNIC
type: ROLE
contact: Moeys S.A.
address: Planetenplein 21
address: 2024 TJ Haarlem
address: BE
e-mail: email
admin-c: JD1684-FRNIC
tech-c: CVDB2-FRNIC
registrar: COMBELL GROUP NV
changed: 15/07/2008 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: DFI72-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: DE FRACL INVESTIS***TS
address: Planetenveld 35
address: 3893 GE Zeewolde
country: NL
phone: +33 8 05 03 20 40
e-mail: email
registrar: COMBELL GROUP NV
changed: 31/10/2013 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eligstatus: ok
eligsource: REGISTRAR
eligdate: 31/10/2013 11:58:08
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: CVDB2-FRNIC
type: ROLE
contact: Christophe Van den Bulcke
address: COMBELL GROUP NV-SA
address: Antwerpsesteenweg 450
address: B-9040 Ghent
address: BE
e-mail: email
admin-c: CVDB1-FRNIC
tech-c: CVDB1-FRNIC
registrar: COMBELL GROUP NV
changed: 19/05/2005 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jeuxjeuxjeux.fr widget
Last update was 9 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 15 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.