Jeuxjeuxjeux.Fr

jeuxjeuxjeux.fr
jeuxjeuxjeux receives about 49,246 unique visitors and 229,486 (4.66 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $393.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $812,668.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jeuxjeuxjeux.fr is ranked number 12,850 in the world and 0.0107% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Dublin, 07, Ireland and links to network IP address 176.34.96.136.

About - Jeuxjeuxjeux.Fr

WRITE article about jeuxjeuxjeux.fr

How many visitors does jeuxjeuxjeux.fr get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
49,246
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,477,380
Daily Pageviews:
229,486 (4.66 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
12,850 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0107% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
642
Average Load Time:
(4615 ms) 6 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 53.7%49.9%578
Algeria 20.2%27.5%215
Belgium 7.1%7.1%776
Morocco 4.0%3.8%786
India 2.2%1.1%45886
Other 1.8%2.5%86
Switzerland 1.6%2.3%2532
Canada 1.6%0.9%14808
Madagascar 1.1%1.2%608
Italy 0.7%0.2%41583
Romania 0.7%0.3%9994

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jeuxjeuxjeux.fr
100.00%99.30%4.7
dynamic.jeuxjeuxjeux.fr
2.34%0.70%1.4

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush jeuxjeuxjeux.fr
Domain:
  jeuxjeuxjeux.fr
Rank:
  1,731,420
Organic Keywords:
  81
Organic Traffic:
  115
Organic Cost:
  $140.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

jeuxjeuxjeux.fr Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  112
Facebook shares:
  423
Facebook comments:
  123
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  262
Facebook total:
  658
Tweets:
  18
Google +:
  4,395
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much jeuxjeuxjeux.fr can earn?

Website Value:
$812,668.10
Daily Revenue:
$393.97
Monthly Revenue:
$11,819.10
Yearly Revenue:
$143,799.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is jeuxjeuxjeux.fr hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
176.34.96.136
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 176.34.96.136

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Jeux en ligne

How did jeuxjeuxjeux.fr look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Access-Control-Allow-Credentials: true
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: X-Requested-With
Access-Control-Allow-Methods: GET, POST, OPTIONS
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: http://www.jeuxjeuxjeux.fr
Cache-Control: max-age=900
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 06:10:32 GMT
Server: nginx
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: User-Agent, Accept-Encoding
X-Gamesys-Cache-Node: 0
X-Gamesys-Instance: ip-10-196-162-62
X-Gamesys-Should-We-Cache: 1
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 900
Mname ns-1178.awsdns-19.org
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 176.34.96.136 59
NS ns-594.awsdns-10.net 3599
NS ns-1178.awsdns-19.org 3599
NS ns-1853.awsdns-39.co.uk 3599
NS ns-409.awsdns-51.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-07-15
Domain Age:
6 years 10 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.fr...
%%

domain: jeuxjeuxjeux.fr
status: ACTIVE
hold: NO
holder-c: DFI72-FRNIC
admin-c: JD1684-FRNIC
tech-c: MS4-FRNIC
tech-c: CVDB2-FRNIC
zone-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL17517-FRNIC
registrar: COMBELL GROUP NV
Expiry Date: 15/07/2015
created: 15/07/2008
last-update: 19/03/2013
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL17517-FRNIC
nserver: ns-1178.awsdns-19.org
nserver: ns-1853.awsdns-39.co.uk
nserver: ns-409.awsdns-51.com
nserver: ns-594.awsdns-10.net
source: FRNIC

registrar: COMBELL GROUP NV
type: Isp Option 1
address: Skaldenstraat 121
address: B-9042 GENT
country: BE
phone: +32 9 218 79 79
fax-no: +32 9 218 79 78
e-mail: email
website: http://www.combell.com
anonymous: NO
registered: 19/05/2005
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: JD1684-FRNIC
type: PERSON
contact: Jonas Dhaenens
address: COMBELL - De Fracl Inv
address: 41, rue Charles de Gaulle
address: 57958 Montigny-lès-Metz Cedex
country: FR
phone: +33 8 05 03 20 40
e-mail: email
registrar: COMBELL GROUP NV
changed: 19/12/2006 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: MS4-FRNIC
type: ROLE
contact: Moeys S.A.
address: Planetenplein 21
address: 2024 TJ Haarlem
address: BE
e-mail: email
admin-c: JD1684-FRNIC
tech-c: CVDB2-FRNIC
registrar: COMBELL GROUP NV
changed: 15/07/2008 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: DFI72-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: DE FRACL INVESTIS***TS
address: Planetenveld 35
address: 3893 GE Zeewolde
country: NL
phone: +33 8 05 03 20 40
e-mail: email
registrar: COMBELL GROUP NV
changed: 31/10/2013 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eligstatus: ok
eligsource: REGISTRAR
eligdate: 31/10/2013 11:58:08
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: CVDB2-FRNIC
type: ROLE
contact: Christophe Van den Bulcke
address: COMBELL GROUP NV-SA
address: Antwerpsesteenweg 450
address: B-9040 Ghent
address: BE
e-mail: email
admin-c: CVDB1-FRNIC
tech-c: CVDB1-FRNIC
registrar: COMBELL GROUP NV
changed: 19/05/2005 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC
Last update was 261 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jeuxjeuxjeux.fr widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.